FEMTE ÅKONSTBIENNALENS KONSTNÄRER
Mailadresser och Websidor

Annkristin Andersson, Lillestadsvägen 89, 352 43 Växjö. 070-687 23 40, 0470-749476. e-mail: Annkristin Andersson www.annkristin-andersson.se
Noa Andersson, Lilla Skolgatan 11, 294 31 Sölvesborg. 0456-12289, 0733 80 51 80. e-mail: Noa Andersson
Alf Björk Vanneberga 3116, 288 34 Vinslöv. 070 848 19 62. e-mail: Alf Björk
www.alfbjork.com
Edwin Böck, Trottorp 525, 388 97 Halltorp e-mail: Edwin Böck www.edwinboeck.se
Åke Bergqvist, St:Sigfrids Folkhögskola, 352 63 Växjö. 070 958 35 07.
e-mail: Åke Bergqvist
Margaretha Borgehed, Smöramåla, 360 13 Urshult. 0477-20811.
e-mail: Margaretha Borgehed www.smoramalakeramik.se
Hans Fredholm, Parkgatan 23, 575 33 Eksjö. 0381 10701, 070 5810701.
www.hansfredholm.se
Shyqri Gjurkaj, Ateljé Italienska Palatset, Nydalavägen 32 b, 352 48 Växjö.
073 5590334. e-mail: Shyqri Gjurkaj
Jonathan Haner, Högsmavägen Pl. 1030, 280 63 Sibbhult. 044-485 37.
Teresa Holmberg, Högsmavägen Pl. 1030, 280 63 Sibbhult. 044-485 37,
0768-868512. e-mail: Teresa Holmberg
Kåre Holgerson, Bisterfeldsvägen 44, 392 47 Kalmar. 070 224 6570. e-mail: Kåre Holgerson www.holgerson.se
Mikaela Hölbling, Smedjevägen 7, 360 13 Urshult. 070-898 55 23. e-mail: Mikaela Hölbling www.svenskakonstnarer.se
Ewa Schander, Storgatan 15, 360 10 Ryd, 0730-337422.
e-mail: Ewa Schander www.svenskakonstnarer.se
Björn Jäderås, Hakefors 3, 362 92 Tingsryd. 0459-85143. e-mail: Björn Jäderås www.bjk.g.se
Carina Karlsson, Apotekarevägen 19, 371 42 Karlskrona. 070 996 77 22.
e-mail: Carina Karlsson www.carinaa.com
Mats Kläpp, 3053 Getnabo, 385 93 Torsås. 0486-23 120, 076-801 78 67.
e-mail: Mats Kläpp
Christer Lieberath, Sjörup gård/Gäddeviksås, 362 92 Tingsryd. 0459-85105
e-mail: Christer Lieberath www.christerlieberath.com
Agneta B. Lind, Gässemåla skola, 360 10 Ryd. 0459 80672, 070 281 68 30. e-mail: Agneta B. Lind
www.agnetalind.se
Karin Lindblom, Sandreda Skattegård, 360 42 Braås. 0474-42004, 073-642 73 04. e-mail: karin.lindblom
www.karinlindblom-skulptur.se
Harry Loontjens, Gröngölsmåla, 370 33 Tving. 0455-75084.
e-mail: Harry Loontjens
Ulla Niemi, Sandvägen 4 B, 374 53 Asarum. 0454 84704, 070 868 49 92.
e-mail: Ulla Niemi www.ullaniemi.se
Lore Nynnell, Bäckstugan/Nygård, 594 93 Gamleby, 0493-10269
e-mail: Lore Nynnel
Tomas Olsson, Sämjevägen 4, 374 51 Asarum. 073 387 33 15.
e-mail: Tomas Olsson
Roger Svensson, Räveboda, 360 13 Urshult. 0477-201 25.
e-mail: Roger Svensson
Roger Simonsson, Granebo, 360 24 Linneryd. 0470-34023.
e-mail: Roger Simonsson
Set Söderholm, Prästgårdsvägen 1, 341 67 Ryssby. 073 908 76 39.
e-mail: Set Söderholm
Lena Wyrner, Tolsebodavägen 31, 372 95 Johannishus. 0455 33 05 55.
e-mail: Lena Wyrner www.glasbacken.k.se
Remus Wilson, Bialite, 360 40 Rottne. 073 1416714.
e-mail: Remus Wilson www.remus-wilson.se.
Sabine Öllerer, Klubbvägen 27, Pl 1573
Viktoriastr. 5a, DE - 30451 Hannover, Tyskland. e-mail: Sabine Öllerer